Bio


Birth Name: Brianna Caitlin Hildebrand
Date of Birth: August 14, 1996
Place of Birth: College Station, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 3″ (1,6 m)

From IMDB:

Brianna Hildebrand was born on August 14, 1996 in College Station, Texas, USA as Brianna Caitlin Hildebrand. She is an actress and producer, known for Deadpool (2016), Deadpool 2 (2018) and Tragedy Girls (2017).
She has Spanish, Native American and German ancestry.
She got her first guitar at the age of 12. Soon after, she started to write her own songs.






Welcome to Brianna Hildebrand Fans, the latest online resource dedicated to the talented actress Brianna Hildebrand. Brianna has been in TV shows like "The Exorcist", "Love Daily" and she most recently starred in Netflix's "Trinkets". She has also been in films such as "Deadpool", "First Girl I Loved", "Tragedy Girls" and "Deadpool 2". This site is online to show our support to the actress Brianna Hildebrand, as well as giving her fans a chance to get the latest news and images.
Site Info

  • Maintained by: Veronique & John
  • Since: 4 July 2019
  • Layout Photos: Abercrombie & Fitch and Tommaso Mei
  • Hosted by: Host4Fans
  • Contact: Email Veronique

 

Official Brianna Hildebrand Instagram

Current Projects
Trinkets - Season 1 (2019)

Brianna as Elodie Davis

An unexpected friendship forms when three teenage girls meet in Shoplifters Anonymous.

Playing With Fire (2019)

Brianna as Brynn

A crew of rugged firefighters meet their match when attempting to rescue three rambunctious kids.